Loading...
Loading Live Scoring...
*All times CAT (GMT+2)
days
:
hours
:
minutes
:
seconds

New Zealand | LOGS

Premiership
PosTeamPWDLPFPAPDPts
1Canterbury 1080239721917840
2Taranaki107123382597937
3Tasman107123062347234
4Counties Manukau106042842345034
5Waikato105142692591030
6Auckland105053353023330
7Hawkes Bay10208253385-13215

Event Streaming

Channel Streaming

Other Live Streaming

Event Streaming

Channel Streaming

Sports Talk



Tony Johnson
The real test lies ahead
In recent weeks, people have been suggesting that we will find out how good the Stormers are when...

Gavin Rich
Boks must note SA culture change
When young Stormers centre Dan du Plessis spoke to the media following his team’s win over the...

Brenden Nel
We need the soul of rugby to return
Excuse me if I sound a bit flippant here, but as rugby folk we’ve forgotten how to market the game...

Super Wrap
I love it when a plan goes... Beep! Beep!
We’ve all been taught that failing to plan means planning to fail. We’re all convinced our own...